Tag: 700-680 dumps pdf

[2021.2] Free Cisco 700-680 exam practice test and latest updates 700-680 dumps from Lead4pass

Newly shared Cisco 700-680 exam learning preparation program! Get the latest 700-680 exam exercise questions and exam dumps pdf for free! 100% pass the exam to select
the full Cisco 700-680 dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/700-680.html the link to get VCE or PDF. All exam questions are updated!

If the link is not accessible, please search through a search engine (Google, Bing, Baidu, Yandex, DuckDuckGo, Swisscows…) “lead4pass 700-680” Get complete Cisco 700-680 dumps

Lead4pass offers the latest Cisco 700-680 PDF Google Drive

[Latest updates] Free Cisco 700-680 dumps pdf download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eEynkIeJholb6Jga2Kuy7ICMC_JnlrVA/

Ciscoexampdf Exam Table of Contents:

Cisco 700-680 Practice testing questions from Youtube

latest updated Cisco 700-680 exam questions and answers

QUESTION 1
Which TLS version(s) are supported by Webex Teams applications?
A. TLS versions 1.1 and 1.2 only
B. TLS version 1.2 only
C. Webex Teams does not support TLS
D. TLS version 1.0 and 1.1 only
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 2
Which statement for Control Hub is valid?
A. available to customers with over 10000 paid subscriptions
B. only available to partners
C. free to customers with a paid subscription
D. Cisco internal tool only
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 3
What tools help Partners determine the best Cisco Collaboration Flex Plan for customers?
A. Salesforce and Sales Connect
B. App Hub and Integrations Playbook
C. the Flip 2 Flex Discovery Tool and Flip2Flex Portal
D. SWSS Help Desk and Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW)
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 4
Which role within an organization has the privilege to see all messages?
A. Device Administrator
B. Site Administrator
C. Compliance officer role
D. any user
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 5
Which platform is Cisco Webex Calling based upon?
A. Broadcloud platform from the recent Cisco acquisition of Broadsoft
B. Cisco Unified Communications Manager (CUCM)
C. Spark Calling platform
D. Business Edition 4000
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 6
What are two versions of Control Hub? (Choose two.)
A. Standard
B. Vision Insight
C. Platinum
D. Pro Pack
E. Silver
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 7
Webex team natively bring together which two capabilities? (Choose two.)
A. Data Center Reports
B. Meetings
C. Project Workspace
D. Network Routing
E. Messaging
Correct Answer: BE


QUESTION 8
Which key benefit of Webex Teams collaboration is valid?
A. Only the moderator of a space is able to use important meeting features
B. Replaces the need for a firewall appliance
C. Webex Teams does not support API\\’s or SDK\\’s
D. Integrates persistent context chats, file sharing, and whiteboarding
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 9
Which company did Cisco partner with for a Webex Widget, which embeds messaging and meetings into the application
page?
A. SAP
B. PegaSystems
C. Ultra-Innovations International
D. Salesforce
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 10
Which two endpoints allow for whiteboarding and annotating on the screen? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Meeting Server 2000
B. Cisco IP Phone
C. DX 80
D. Cisco IP Conference Phone
E. Webex Board
Correct Answer: CE

 

QUESTION 11
Which statement about Webex Teams message encryption is valid?
A. Messages are encrypted using the AES-512-GCM cipher
B. Messages are encrypted using the AES-256-GCM cipher
C. Messages are encrypted using the AES-128-GCM cipher D. Messages are encrypted ONLY if they include data
classified as “confidential”
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 12
Which benefit does Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW) provide for partners?
A. quote and transact orders for both traditional resale and subscription and annuity orders
B. quote and order resale product only
C. order only resale and subscription or annuity offers
D. ordering tool for Distributors only
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 13
Which statement about Cisco Software Support (SWSS) basic is valid?
A. SWSS is not an option with the Flex Plan.
B. SWSS is a separate add-on that must be purchased.
C. SWSS is only for data center customers.
D. SWSS is included in the Flex Plan subscription.
Correct Answer: D

Lead4Pass Cisco Discount code 2021

Lead4pass shares the latest Cisco exam Discount code “Cisco“. Enter the Discount code to get a 15% Discount!

About lead4pass

Lead4Pass has 8 years of exam experience! A number of professional Cisco exam experts! Update exam questions throughout the year! The most complete exam questions and answers! The safest buying experience! The greatest free sharing of exam practice questions and answers!
Our goal is to help more people pass the Cisco exam! Exams are a part of life, but they are important!
In the study, you need to sum up the study! Trust Lead4Pass to help you pass the exam 100%!
why lead4pass

Summarize:

Ciscoexampdf free to share Cisco 700-680 exam exercise questions, 700-680 pdf, 700-680 exam video! Lead4pass updated exam questions and answers throughout the year!
Make sure you pass the exam successfully. Select lead4Pass 700-680 to pass Cisco 700-680 exam “Cisco Collaboration SaaS Authorization (CSaaS) certification dumps“.

ps.

Latest update Lead4pass 700-680 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/700-680.html (40 Q&As)

[Latest updates] Free Cisco 700-680 Dumps pdf download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eEynkIeJholb6Jga2Kuy7ICMC_JnlrVA/